Wednesday Schedules

3rd Session


Wednesday 4- Player Int. 7pm & 8pm

TOURNAMENT TIMES START AT 6:00pm FOR ALL LEAGUES

CT 8/24
Week 1
8/31
Week 2
9/7
Week 3
9/14
Week 4 
9/21
Week 5
2 7:00
BLOCK PARTY
SETS ON THE BEACH
BLOCK PARTY
HATERS GONNA HATE
COBRA KAI
BATL STRUCK
THE ACE HOLES
HATERS GONNA HATE
BATL STRUCK
THE ACE HOLES
3 7:00
HATERS GONNA HATE
GUB’MENT
BUMPIN UGLIES
SETS ON THE BEACH
GUB’MENT
THE ACE HOLES
BATL STRUCK
SETS ON THE BEACH
BLOCK PARTY
COBRA KAI
4 7:00
BUMPIN UGLIES
COBRA KAI
HOOLIGANS
GUB’MENT
SETS ON THE BEACH
5 STAR BALLERS
COBRA KAI
GUB’MENT
GUB’MENT
5 STAR BALLERS
5 7:00
HOOLIGANS
BATL STRUCK
5 STAR BALLERS
COBRA KAI
HATERS GONNA HATE
HOOLIGANS
BLOCK PARTY
HOOLIGANS
SETS ON THE BEACH
HOOLIGANS
3 8:00
5 STAR BALLERS
THE ACE HOLES
THE ACE HOLES
BATL STRUCK
BUMPIN UGLIES
BLOCK PARTY
5 STAR BALLERS
BUMPIN UGLIES
HATERS GONNA HATE
BUMPIN UGLIES
CT 9/28
Week 6
10/5
Week 7
10/12
Week 8
10/19
Week 9
10/26
Week 10 – Playoffs
2 7:00
HOOLIGANS
THE ACE HOLES
BLOCK PARTY
THE ACE HOLES
BUMPIN UGLIES
HATERS GONNA HATE
BLOCK PARTY
GUB’MENT
3 7:00
BUMPIN UGLIES
BATL STRUCK
BATL STRUCK
5 STAR BALLERS
HOOLIGANS
SETS ON THE BEACH
SETS ON THE BEACH
BATL STRUCK
Single Elimination
1 Game to 25, no cap (Rally)

Tournament starts at 6pm

4 7:00
HATERS GONNA HATE
COBRA KAI
COBRA KAI
HOOLIGANS
5 STAR BALLERS
GUB’MENT
HATERS GONNA HATE
COBRA KAI
 

 

 

 

5 7:00
SETS ON THE BEACH
GUB’MENT
GUB’MENT
BUMPIN UGLIES
THE ACE HOLES
COBRA KAI
BUMPIN UGLIES
THE ACE HOLES
3 8:00
5 STAR BALLERS
BLOCK PARTY
SETS ON THE BEACH
HATERS GONNA HATE
BATL STRUCK
BLOCK PARTY
HOOLIGANS
5 STAR BALLERS

Wednesday 6 – Player REC 6pm

TOURNAMENT TIMES START AT 6:00pm FOR ALL LEAGUES

CT 8/24
Week 1
8/31
Week 2
9/7
Week 3
9/14
Week 4 
9/21
Week 5
3 6:00
SMUT
SANDBIATCHES
SMUT
COURT JESTERS

 

SANDBIATCHES
BOECORE BLASTERS
BOECORE BLASTERS
SPIKOLOGICIAL WARFARE
SMUT
BOECORE BLASTERS
4 6:00
COURT JESTERS
BOECORE BLASTERS

 

SPIKOLOGICIAL WARFARE
SANDBIATCHES

 

COURT JESTERS
RISING PROFESSIONALS

 

RISING PROFESSIONALS
SMUT
SANDBIATCHES
RISING PROFESSIONALS
5 6:00
SPIKOLOGICIAL WARFARE
RISING PROFESSIONALS
RISING PROFESSIONALS
BOECORE BLASTERS
SPIKOLOGICIAL WARFARE
SMUT
SANDBIATCHES
COURT JESTERS
COURT JESTERS
SPIKOLOGICIAL WARFARE
CT 9/28
Week 6
10/5
Week 7
10/12
Week 8
10/19
Week 9
10/26
Week 10 – Playoffs
3 6:00
RISING PROFESSIONALS
SPIKOLOGICIAL WARFARE
BOECORE BLASTERS
RISING PROFESSIONALS
RISING PROFESSIONALS
COURT JESTERS
SMUT
RISING PROFESSIONALS
4 6:00
BOECORE BLASTERS
COURT JESTERS
SANDBIATCHES
SPIKOLOGICIAL WARFARE
SPIKOLOGICIAL WARFARE
SMUT
BOECORE BLASTERS
SPIKOLOGICIAL WARFARE
6 Team Tournament
Single Elimination
1 Game to 25, no cap (Rally)
Starts at 6:00
for everyone
5 6:00
SANDBIATCHES
SMUT
COURT JESTERS
SMUT
BOECORE BLASTERS
SANDBIATCHES
SANDBIATCHES
COURT JESTERS